SC-SC Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor

SC-SC Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor

$5.70 inc. GST

SKU: AFIBSCSCSSM Categories: ,

Description

SC-SC Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor

PDF Not Available
For more information on delivery, please read our shipping and delivery conditions
Be the first to review “SC-SC Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.